SDP / Copa del Rey / RESULTADOS

Copa del Rey RESULTADOS

 

 

SDP / CLASIFICACIÓN

14º
5 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
11 RM Castilla 7521276
12 Toledo 65131139
13 Rayo Majadahonda 65203910
14 Ponferradina 5512254
15 Guijuelo 4511335
16 Unión Adarve 3503258
17 Talavera Reina 2502326
Ver clasificación completa

SDP / Twitter SD Ponferradina