SDP / Copa del Rey / RESULTADOS

Copa del Rey RESULTADOS

 

 

SDP / CLASIFICACIÓN

18º
13 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
15 Guijuelo 1514365810
16 Racing Ferrol 15143651115
17 Coruxo 1514437915
18 Ponferradina 13143471414
19 Gimnástica 13142751117
20 Valladolid B 8141581022
Ver clasificación completa

SDP / Twitter SD Ponferradina