SDP / Copa del Rey / RESULTADOS

Copa del Rey RESULTADOS

 

 

SDP / CLASIFICACIÓN

14º
22 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
11 Guijuelo 26206862117
12 Unión Adarve 24206682027
13 Coruxo 232165101731
14 Ponferradina 222164112428
15 Toledo 20214893033
16 Pontevedra 20214892328
17 Racing Ferrol 20214891927
Ver clasificación completa

SDP / Twitter SD Ponferradina