SDP / Segunda B Gr. I / RESULTADOS

Segunda B Gr. I RESULTADOS

 

 

SDP / CLASIFICACIÓN

54 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
2 Racing Santander 833725846120
3 Celta B 813725667330
4 Pontevedra 6037179114734
5 Ponferradina 54371412113540
6 Valladolid B 5137149143742
7 Racing Ferrol 5137149144637
8 Tudelano 48371212133234
Ver clasificación completa

SDP / Twitter SD Ponferradina