SDP / Segunda B Gr. I / RESULTADOS

Segunda B Gr. I RESULTADOS

 

 

SDP / CLASIFICACIÓN

41 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
3 Celta B 562717554619
4 Pontevedra 452713683524
5 Valladolid B 422712693030
6 Ponferradina 4127101162220
7 Tudelano 392710982220
8 Coruxo 382710893138
9 Lealtad 36279992524
Ver clasificación completa

SDP / Twitter SD Ponferradina