SDP / Segunda B Gr. I / RESULTADOS

Segunda B Gr. I RESULTADOS

 

 

SDP / CLASIFICACIÓN

41 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
2 Atlético B 452512944125
3 Sanse 442512854024
4 RM Castilla 432512764334
5 Ponferradina 412511863320
6 Cultural Leonesa 4025101053324
7 Pontevedra 402511772923
8 Coruxo 372591062424
Ver clasificación completa

SDP / Twitter SD Ponferradina