SDP / Segunda B Gr. I / RESULTADOS

Segunda B Gr. I RESULTADOS

 

 

SDP / CLASIFICACIÓN

55 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
2 Racing Santander 863826846420
3 Celta B 843826667631
4 Pontevedra 6038179124836
5 Ponferradina 55381413113540
6 Valladolid B 5438159144042
7 Racing Ferrol 5438159145038
8 Coruxo 49381310154358
Ver clasificación completa

SDP / Twitter SD Ponferradina