SDP / Segunda B Gr. I / RESULTADOS

Segunda B Gr. I RESULTADOS

 

 

SDP / CLASIFICACIÓN

50 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
3 Cultural Leonesa 743422847226
4 Pontevedra 5534167114331
5 Valladolid B 5034148123536
6 Ponferradina 50341311103134
7 Racing Ferrol 4734138134436
8 Coruxo 4534129133952
9 Tudelano 44341111122931
Ver clasificación completa

SDP / Twitter SD Ponferradina