SDP / Segunda B Gr. I / RESULTADOS

Segunda B Gr. I RESULTADOS

 

 

SDP / CLASIFICACIÓN

16º
6 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
13 Unión Adarve 1092431012
14 Toledo 992341615
15 RM Castilla 99234810
16 Ponferradina 69135811
17 Guijuelo 6913537
18 Gimnástica 69135816
19 Talavera Reina 69135412
Ver clasificación completa

SDP / Twitter SD Ponferradina