SDP / Segunda B Gr. I / RESULTADOS

Segunda B Gr. I RESULTADOS

 

 

SDP / CLASIFICACIÓN

59 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Fuenlabrada 6234171164219
2 Atlético B 6134171075028
3 Ponferradina 5934161174725
4 Pontevedra 593417894331
5 RM Castilla 5834161085442
6 Cultural Leonesa 5634141464732
Ver clasificación completa

SDP / Twitter SD Ponferradina