SDP / Segunda B Gr. I / RESULTADOS

Segunda B Gr. I RESULTADOS

 

 

SDP / CLASIFICACIÓN

16º
19 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
13 Guijuelo 20184861617
14 Toledo 19184772828
15 Pontevedra 19184772224
16 Ponferradina 19185492022
17 Gimnástica 17183871522
18 Racing Ferrol 16183781321
19 CCD Cerceda 161844101223
Ver clasificación completa

SDP / Twitter SD Ponferradina