SDP / Segunda B Gr. I / RESULTADOS

Segunda B Gr. I RESULTADOS

 

 

SDP / CLASIFICACIÓN

12º
43 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
9 Talavera Reina 49341310113543
10 Unión Adarve 44341111123943
11 RM Castilla 44331111114534
12 Ponferradina 43341110134643
13 Guijuelo 4034913123130
14 Valladolid B 4034913123642
15 Pontevedra 3834911144142
Ver clasificación completa

SDP / Twitter SD Ponferradina