SDP / Segunda B Gr. I / RESULTADOS

Segunda B Gr. I RESULTADOS

 

 

SDP / CLASIFICACIÓN

13º
30 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
10 RM Castilla 35269893728
11 Guijuelo 352681172721
12 Unión Adarve 35269892932
13 Ponferradina 302686123034
14 Coruxo 302686122538
15 Pontevedra 292678113131
16 Toledo 262568113539
Ver clasificación completa

SDP / Twitter SD Ponferradina