actualizar (0')

SDP / Minuto a Minuto

CP Cacereño

-

20:30H

SD Ponferradina

Estadio Príncipe Felipe

Alejandro Quintero González

SDP / Copa del Rey · Jornada actual 1

30-11-202116:00hCayón0-2SD Huesca
30-11-202116:00hCD Marchamalo0-1Real Valladolid CF
30-11-202118:30hNáxara0-1FC Andorra
30-11-202119:00hCD Laguna0-7Granada CF
30-11-202119:00hUnami CP0-3Deportivo Alavés
30-11-202119:00hVictoria CF0-8Villarreal CF
30-11-202120:00hRacing Rioja0-2FC Cartagena
30-11-202120:00hCD Teruel0-1AD Alcorcón
30-11-202120:00hUnión Ceares0-1Real Sporting
30-11-202120:30hAtlético Sanluqueño2-0CE Sabadell
30-11-202121:00hAlbacete BP2-1Racing Ferrol
30-11-202121:00hCD Badajoz0-3Alcoyano
30-11-202121:00hEbro0-5RC Celta
30-11-202121:00hMollerussa1-5Getafe CF
30-11-202121:00hMontijo0-1Burgos CF
30-11-202121:00hÁguilas1-1UD Almería
01-12-202116:30hCD Mensajero0-0Real Zaragoza
01-12-202118:30hBergantiños CF18:30Tudelano
01-12-202119:00hAlgeciras19:00Unionistas
01-12-202119:00hBrea19:00UD Ibiza
01-12-202119:00hCórdoba CF19:00Sevilla FC
01-12-202119:00hGimnástica Segoviana CF19:00RCD Mallorca
01-12-202119:00hSD Solares19:00RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
01-12-202120:00hAD San Juan20:00UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
01-12-202120:00hAlzira20:00CF Fuenlabrada
01-12-202120:00hAndratx20:00Real Oviedo
01-12-202120:00hAtlético Mancha Real20:00DUX Internacional de Madrid
01-12-202120:00hUCAM Murcia CF20:00RC Deportivo
01-12-202120:15hTalavera20:15Cornellá
01-12-202120:30hArenteiro20:30SD Logroñés
01-12-202120:30hEuropa20:30SD Amorebieta
01-12-202120:30hCP Cacereño20:30SD Ponferradina
01-12-202120:30hCalahorra20:30CD Atlético Baleares
01-12-202120:30hExtremadura UD20:30Zamora CF
01-12-202120:30hLinares Deportivo20:30Nàstic
01-12-202120:30hSan Fernando20:30Cultural Leonesa
01-12-202121:00hIndependiente Alicante21:00Real Betis
01-12-202121:00hPanadería Pulido21:00Real Sociedad
01-12-202121:00hSan Roque de Lepe21:00CD Mirandés
02-12-202116:00hVélez16:00UD Las Palmas
02-12-202119:00hGernika19:00SD Eibar
02-12-202119:00hCD Guijuelo19:00Rayo Vallecano
02-12-202119:00hHuracán Melilla19:00Levante UD
02-12-202119:00hSan Agustín de Guadalix19:00CA Osasuna
02-12-202119:30hPeña Sport FC19:30Málaga CF
02-12-202119:30hUtrillas19:30Valencia CF
02-12-202120:00hCalvo Sotelo20:00Girona FC
02-12-202120:00hCristo Atlético20:00Real Unión
02-12-202120:00hSD Leioa20:00Elche CF
02-12-202120:00hUD Llanera20:00UD Logroñés
02-12-202120:00hClub Atlético Pulpileño20:00CD Castellón
02-12-202120:15hAD Unión Adarve20:15CD Lugo
02-12-202120:30hEldense20:30CF Rayo
02-12-202120:45hXerez Deportivo20:45CD Leganés
02-12-202121:00hCD Ibiza- Islas Pitiusas21:00CD Tenerife
02-12-202121:00hVilla de Fortuna21:00Cádiz CF

SDP / Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC